Адрес e-mail:

List of participants

 
  1. Abdullaeva Zamira Shamshaddinova Tashkent University of Information Technologies Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  2.  Abdullayev Akmal Abdujalilovich Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  3.  Abdullin Salavat Roaldovich Bauman Moscow State Technical University Moscow, Russian Federation
  4. Abrarov Dmitry Leonardovich Federal research center "Informatics and control" Moscow, Russian Federation
  5. Accardi Luigi University of Rome Tor Vergata, Italy Rome, Italy
  6. Adlaj Semjon Federal Research Center "Informatics and Control" Moscow, Russian Federation
  7. Agirseven Deniz Trakya University Edirne, Turkey
  8. Akhmejanova Margarita M. B. Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Laboratory of Advanced Combinatorics and Network Applications, Moscow, Russia. Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  9. Alekseeva Elena Sergeevna Nizhni Novgorod Mathematical Society Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  10. Alhutov Yuriy Alexandrovich Vladimir State University Vladimir, Russian Federation
  11. Amosov Grigori G. Steklov Mathematical Institute Moscow, Russian Federation 
  12. Andreeva Irina Alekseevna Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University St.Petersburg, Russian Federation
  13. Anikin Anatoly Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics of RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  14. Artamonov Nikita V. MGIMO Unibersity Moscow, Russian Federation
  15. Arutyunov Aram V. MIPT, Institute of Control Sciences of RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  16. Ashyralyev Allaberen Near East University Nicosia, Turkey
  17. Asif Hasan M. MIPT, Moscow, Russian Federation
  18. Baltaeva Umida Khorezm Mamun Academy Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  19. Baranovskiy Evgeniy Sergeevich Voronezh State University Voronezh, Russian Federation
  20. Bechelova Fatimat Huseynova Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education «Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after H.M. Berbekov» Nalchik, Russian Federation
  21. Beklaryan Levon Andreevich CEMI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  22. Belopolskaya Yana Isaevna SPSUACE St. Petersburg, RF
  23. Besov Oleg Vladimirovich MI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  24. Bezrodnykh Sergei Igorevich Dorodnitsyn Computing Senter RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  25. Bianchini Stefano SISSA Trieste, Italy
  26. Bikchentaev Ayrat Midhatovich Kazan Federal University Kazan, Russian Federation
  27. Biryukov Alexei MPEI Moscow, Russian Federation
  28. Bishaev Alexandr Mihaylovich MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  29. Bolotin Sergey MI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  30. Bonicatto Paolo Universitaet Basel Basel, Switzerland
  31. Borisov Alexey V. Moscow Institute of Physics and Teсhnology Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  32. Bulinskii Andrey Vadimovich, MIPT, Dolgoprudny, RF 
  33. Burkatskii Maxim, MSU, Moscow, RF
  34. Burskii Vladimir P. MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  35. Busovikov Vladimir Mikhaylovich MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  36. Chernyaev Aleksandr Petrovich MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  37. Chistyakov Viktor V. ITMO University, Physical-Technical Faculty St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
  38. Chubarov Igor Andreevich MIPT, Russian Federation
  39. Citti Giovanna, University of Bologna, Italy
  40. Davydov Alexander Vadimovich MSU, Moscow, Russian Federation
  41. Davydova Marina Aleksandrovna MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  42. Demina Maria Vladimirovna National Research Nuclear University "MEPhI" and National Research University Higher School of Economics Moscow, Russian Federation
  43. Dobrokhotov Sergey Yurievich Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics RAS and Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Moscow, Russian Federation
  44. Dosi Anar Middle East Technical University Northern Cyprus Campus Güzelyurt, Turkey
  45. Dragovich Branko Institute of Physics, University of Belgrade, Belgrade, Serbia Belgrade, Serbia
  46. Drozhzhinov Yurii Nikolaevich MI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  47. Dubinskii Yulii Andreevich MPEI Moscow, Russian Federation
  48. Dubravina Victoria, MSU, Moscow, RF
  49. Dymarskii Yakov MIPT Moscow, Russian Federation
  50. Efremova Lyudmila S. National Recearch Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  51. Ershov Aleksandr Anatol'evich N.N. Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics (IMM UB RAS) Yekaterinburg, Russian Federation
  52. Fayazov Kudratillo Sadrinovich Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  53. Fayazova Zarina Kudratilloevna Islam Karimov Tashkent State University Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  54. Filatov Denis M. Institute of Physics of the Earth, RAS, Moscow, RF
  55. Filippov Sergey N. MIPT, Valiev IPT RAS, Steklov MI RAS Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  56. Fimin Nikolay Nikolaevich Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics, RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  57. Fursikov Andrey Vladimirovich MSU, Moscow, Russia
  58. Galakhov Evgeny I. Peoples Frienfship University of Russia
  59. Galkin Oleg National research Lobachevsky state university of Nizhny Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  60. Gasparyan Armenak  No
  61. Glinov Artem N. Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University) Moscow, Russian Federation
  62. Glyzin Sergey Dmitrievich P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Yaroslavl, Russian Federation
  63. Gorbunkov Mikhail Valerievich P.N. Lebedev Physics Institute RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  64. Gorshkov Alexey V. MSU, Moscow, RF
  65. Grehneva Alisa Dmitrievna Gromov LII Zhukovskiy, Russian Federation
  66. Grigorchuk Rostislav Texas A&M University College Station, Texas, USA
  67. Gubina Elena V. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  68. Gumerov Renat Kazan Federal University Kazan, Russian Federation
  69. Gupta Aanchal MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  70. Gurevich Boris Markovich "MSU, IITP RAS " Moscow, Russian Federation
  71. Guria Georgy National Research Center for Hematology of Russia Moscow, Russian Federation
  72. Gusev Nikolay Anatolievich MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  73. Haliullin Samigulla G. Kazan Federal University Kazan, Russian Federation
  74. Hazhiev Ikrombek Ozodonovich National Uzbekistan University Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  75. Helemskii Alexander, MSU, Moscow, RF
  76. Holikov Dilshod Kamolovich National Uzbekistan University Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  77. Hudayberganov Yashinbek Kamilovich National Uzbekistan University Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  78. Iskanadjiev Ikromjon Madashevich Institute for Mathematics and Information Technologies of the National Academy of Sciences of Uzbekistan Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  79. Ivanov Alexandr PDMI, St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
  80. Ivanov Grigorii E. Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  81. Ivanov Mikhail G. MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  82. Kalinichenko Artem Alexandrovich MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  83. Kalinin Alexei Vyacheslavovich Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  84. Kalita Eugene, Institute of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics, Donetsk
  85. Karatetskaia Efrosiniia National Research University Higher School of Economics Moscow, Russian Federation
  86. Kashchenko Ilya S. P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl' State University, Russian Federation 
  87. Katanaev Mihail Orionovich MI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  88. Kaygermazov Arslan Ahmatovich Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education «Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after H.M. Berbekov» Nalchik, Russian Federation
  89. Kharuk Natalia ITMO University
  90. Kinderknecht (Butko) Yana A. Universität des Saarlandes Saarbrücken, Deutschland
  91. Kirillov Evgenii SUSU Cheliabinsk, Russian Federation
  92. Kiselev Sergey MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  93. Klinshpont Natalia Eduardovna OINPE NRNU MEPhI Obninsk, Russian Federation
  94. Kochergin Andrey V. MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  95. Kolpakov Egor NSU, Moscow, Russian Federation
  96. Korovina Maria Viktorovna MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  97. Kostromina Olga Sergeevna Lobachevsky State University of Nizhniy Novgorod, Russian Federation
  98. Kozhevnikova Natalya Mikhaylovna Sterlitamak department of Bashkir State University
  99. Kozyrev Sergey Vladimirovich MI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  100. Kozlov Valery Vasil'evich MI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  101. Kravtseva Anna K. MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  102. Kronberg Dmitriy A. MI RAS, Moscow, RF
  103. Kruglov Vladislav E. NRU HSE, Nizhniy Novgorod, Russian Federation
  104. Krylova Ekaterina Yu. Saratov State University Saratov, Russian Federation
  105. Kudaeva Fatimat Huseynova Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education «Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after H.M. Berbekov» Nalchik, Russian Federation
  106. Kulikov Anatoliy Nikolaevich P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Yaroslavl, Russian Federation
  107. Kulikov Dmitriy Anatolievich P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Yaroslavl, Russian Federation
  108. Kuryanovich Eduard Anatolievich Colloquium of the Steklov Mathematical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences Moscow, Russian Federation
  109. Lavrova Svetlana Romanovna Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  110. Leonidov Andrey Lebedev Institute, MIPT, Russian Federation
  111. Lerman Lev M. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  112. Likholob Peter G. Belgorod State University Belgorod, Russian Federation
  113. Lipacheva Ekaterina Vladimirovna Kazan Power Engineering University Kazan, Russian Federation
  114. Loboda Artem, MSU, Moscow, RF
  115. Lopushanski Mariana S. MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  116. Lozi Rene University of Nice Sophia Antipolis, Nice, France Nice, France
  117. Lukashov Alexey MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  118. Maaz Amjad, MIPT, Dolgoprudny, RF
  119. Makarov Mikhail Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Department of Innovation and High Technology Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  120. Makhrova Elena Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  121. Malkin Mikhail Lobachevsky Univercity of Nizhniy Novgorod, Russian Federation
  122. Mamaev Ivan S Kalashnikov Izhevsk State Technical University Izhevsk, Russian Federation
  123. Markasheva Vera MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  124. Mamon Sergey MSU, Moscow, Russian Federation
  125. Maslova Yulia P.N. Lebedev Physics Institute RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  126. Mayburov Sergey Nikolaevich PhI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  127. Minenkov Dmitrii S. IPMech RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  128. Missarov Mukadas Dmustasibovich Kazan Federal University Kazan, Russian Federation
  129. Mordashov Maxim, MSU, Moscow, RF
  130. Morozov Albert Dmitrievich Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  131. Morozov Kirill Evgenievich Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  132. Morzhin Oleg, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Moscow, RF
  133. Mukminov Farit Institute of Mathematics with Computing Centre - Subdivision of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Science Ufa, Russian Federation
  134. Muravnik Andrey JSC “Concern “Sozvezdie” Voronezh, Russian Federation
  135. Myasnikova Anastasia, MSU, Moscow, RF
  136. Napalkov Valeriy Institute of Mathematics with Computing Centre, Ufa, Russia Ufa, Russian Federation
  137. Nazaykinskiy Vladimir Evgenievich IPMech RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  138. Nikulin Sergey MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  139. Novikov Sergey SSAU Samara, Russian Federation
  140. Ogarkov Stanislav Leonidovich Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  141. Okulov Alexey RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  142. Orlov Yurii N Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics Moscow, Russian Federation
  143. Pacifico Maria José Federal University of Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  144. Panasenko Grigoriy Petrovich University of Lyon/University Jean Monnet Saint-Etienne, France
  145. Panov Evgenii Yurievich Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education “Yaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University” Novgorod, Russian Federation
  146. Papkova Irina Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov Saratov, Russian Federation
  147. Pavlov Andrey Valerianovich. Moscow Institute of Radiotechnics,Electronics and Automatics, Moscow, RF
  148. Pechen Alexander, Steklov Mathematical Institute, Moscow, RF
  149. Petrov Petr Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics RAS, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Moscow, Russian Federation
  150. Petrova Varvara National Research University Higher School of Economics Moscow, Russian Federation
  151. Pikulin Sergey V. CC RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  152. Pliev Nikolay, MSU, Moscow, RF
  153. Pochinka Olga HSE Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  154. Podvigin Ivan Sobolev Institute of Mathematics RAS Novosibirsk, Russian Federation
  155. Polovinkin Evgenii Sergeevich MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  156. Preobrazhenskaya Margarita Mihailovna P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Yaroslavl, Russian Federation
  157. Radkevich Evgenii Vladimirovich MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  158. Raigorodskii Andrey Mikhaylovich MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  159. Rassadin Alexandr Eduardovich Nizhni Novgorod Mathematical Society Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  160. Remizov Alexey Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  161. Remizov Ivan D. National Research University Higher School of Economics Moscow, Russian Federation
  162. Rodionov Timofey Viktorovich MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  163. Romanetz Ilya National Research Center for Hematology of Russia Moscow, Russian Federation
  164. Romanov Aleksandr Vladimirovich National Research University Higher School of Economics Moscow, Russian Federation
  165. Rozanova Olga Sergeevna MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  166. Ryabov Pavel Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation Moscow, Russian Federation
  167. Ryzhikov Valery Valentinovich MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  168. Safonov Klim Lobachevsky University of Nizhniy Novgorod, Russian Federation
  169. Sakbaev Vsevolod MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  170. Salieva Olga Alekseevna Noscow State Technological University Stankin
  171. Salnikova Tatiana Vladimirovna MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  172. Saltykova Olga Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov, Tomsk Polytechnic University Saratov, Russian Federation
  173. Sanjuan Miguel A.F. Universidad Rey Juan Carlos Madrid, Spain
  174. Sedova Natalya Ulyanovsk State University 
  175. Sengupta Richik Nikol'skiy Mathematical Institute of Peoples Frendship University of Russia
  176. Semin Georgiy N. MIPT Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  177. Sergeev Armen G. Steklov Mathematical Institute Moscow, Russian Federation
  178. Sergeev Sergey A. IPMech RAS, MIPT Moscow, Russian Federation
  179. Shadrin Artemiy Alexandrovich, Financial University, Moscow, RF 
  180. Shamarov Nikolay, MSU, Moscow, RF
  181. Shananin Alexandr Alekseevich Moscow Institute of Physics and technology
  182. Shavgulidze Evgeniy Tengizovich, MSU, Moscow, RF
  183. Shaposhnikova Tatiana Ardolionovna Lomonosov Moscow State University Moscow, Russian Federation
  184. Shirokov Dmitriy Sergeevich National Research University Higher School of Economics, IITP RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  185. Shirokov Maksim E. Steklov Mathematical Institute Moscow, Russian Federation
  186. Shishanin Andrei Bauman Moscow State Technical University Moscow, Russian Federation
  187. Shishkina Elina Leonidovna Voronezh State University Voronezh, Russian Federation
  188. Shulman Ekaterina Silesian University Katowice, Poland
  189. Sitnik Sergey Mikhailovich Belgorod State University Belgorod, Russian Federation
  190. Skiba Yuri N. Mexican National Autonomous University (UNAM) Mexico City, Mexico
  191. Smolyanov Oleg Georgievich MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  192. Smorodina Nataliia V. St. Petersburg Department of V.A. Steklov Mathematical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences St. Petersburg, RF
  193. Sokolov Sergey Viktorovich, MIPT, Dolgoprudniy, Russa
  194. Sorokina Anastasia, MSU, Moscow, Russia 
  195. Stepin Anatolii Mihailovich MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  196. Stepin Stanislav Anatolievich MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  197. Stolbova Valeriya A. Bauman Moscow State Technical University Moscow, Russian Federation
  198. Stukopin Vladimir Moscow Institute of Physics and technology
  199. Sukochev Fedor University of New South Wales Kensington, Australia
  200. Surnachev Mihail Dmitrievich Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics, RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  201. Tashpulatov Sadulla Mamarajabovich Institute of Nuclear Physics of Uzbekistan Academy of Sciences Tashkent, Uzbekistan
  202. Teretenkov Alexander E Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  203. Tikhonov Yuriy Andreevich, MSU. Moscow, RF
  204. Thabisimova Mariya Mushtafarova Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education «Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after H.M. Berbekov» Nalchik, Russian Federation
  205. Tolchennikov Anton A.A. Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  206. Treschev Dmitriy Valer'evich MI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  207. Tretyakov Dmitriy Vladimirovich Crimean Federal University, Taurida Academy Simferopol, Russian Federation
  208. Trifonov Konstantin Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  209. Trushechkin Anton Steklov Mathematical Institute Moscow, Russian Federation
  210. Tsvetkov Denis Olegovich Crimean Federal University, Taurida Academy Simferopol, Russian Federation
  211. Tsvetkova Anna Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  212. Turilova Ekaterina Kazan Federal University Kazan, Russian Federation
  213. Turzynsky Marko Moscow State University Moscow, Russian Federation
  214. Tyuhtina Alla Alexandrovna Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  215. Tyulenev Alexander Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  216. Uspenskiy Alexandr Alexandrovich N.N. Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics (IMM UB RAS) Ekatirenburg, Russian Federation
  217. Vaniukova Kseniya Sergeevna N.I. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  218. 193 Vasilieva Olga Alexandrovna Moscow State University of Civil Engineering (MGSU) National Research University Moscow, Russian Federation
  219. 194 Vasilyev Vladimir B. Chair of Differential Equations, Belgorod State National Research University Belgorod, Russian Federation
  220. Vedenyapin Viktor Valentinovich Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics, RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  221. Vintskevich Stephen V. Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  222. Vlasov Vladimir Ivanovich CC RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  223. Vlasov Victor Valentinovich MSU, Moscow, Russian Federation
  224. Vodop'yanov Sergey Konstantinovich Sovolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk, Russian Federation
  225. Volkov Boris Olegovich Bauman Moscow State Technical University Moscow, Russian Federation
  226. Volkov Dmitiriy Yurievich Saint Petersburg University St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
  227. Volosov Konstantin Alexandrovich Russian University of Transport, Moscow, Russian Federation
  228. Volovich Igor Vasil'evich MI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  229. Vorobyev Nikita Alexandrovich Malyutov Institute of Mechanics Ufa, Russian Federation
  230. Yakovleva Tatiana Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov Saratov, Russian Federation
  231. 206 Zagrebnov Valentin A. Institut de Mathématiques de Marseille Marseille, France
  232. Zaharov Valeriy Konstantinovich MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  233. Zakharova Svetlana Aleksandrovna MSU Moscow, Russian Federation
  234. Zakirova Galia SUSU Cheliabinsk, Russian Federation
  235. Zavadsky Dmitry Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  236. Zelenov Evgeniy Igorevich MI RAS Moscow, Russian Federation
  237. Zhirov Alexey Moscow Aviation Institute Moscow, Russian Federation
  238. Zhukova Nina Ivanovna National Research University Higher School of Economics (HSE) Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
  239. Zhukovskii Maksim MIPT, laboratory of advanced combinatorics and network applications Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  240. Zhukovskiy Sergey E. MIPT, Institute of Control Sciences of RAS Dolgoprudny, Russian Federation
  241. Zhuzhoma Evgeniy Viktorovich National Research University Higher School of Economics Nizhni Novgorod, Russian Federation
Если вы заметили в тексте ошибку, выделите её и нажмите Ctrl+Enter.

МФТИ в социальных сетях